Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
29 Dudley Town81211842115190-7581
30 Haughmond332526105317477
31 Shawbury United77221144131200-6977
32 Basford United4222101067422576
33 Westfields44211013104782673
34 Ellesmere Rangers4022612108733572
35 AFC Bridgnorth72191538107153-4672