Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
30 Goole AFC84221844104153-4984
31 Shawbury United82241246137210-7384
32 AFC Bridgnorth76211540114167-5378
33 Basford United4222101067422576
34 Westfields44211013104782673
35 Ellesmere Rangers4022612108733572
36 Dudley Sports78191544115207-9272