Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
39 Norton United44205198477765
40 Highgate United4418101687751264
41 Walsall Wood531972776100-2464
42 Rugby Town43189167468663
43 Coventry United42188166357662
44 St Andrews42188168688-262
45 Shifnal Town7618751120202-8261