Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
38 Norton United44205198477765
39 Highgate United4418101687751264
40 Walsall Wood531972776100-2464
41 Rugby Town43189167468663
42 Coventry United42188166357662
43 St Andrews42188168688-262
44 Shifnal Town6918744109178-6961